DTS

DTS



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 22-10-2019, 14:36:18
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.43
2Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.41
3Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.16
4The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.27
5Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.7
6Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.39
7Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.53
8Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.45
9Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.31
10Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.21
11Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.36
12Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.31
13Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.2
14Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.27
15Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.42
16Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.61
17Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.5
18Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633989.48426.69
19Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.81
20The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.42
21Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.39
22Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.22
23Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.29
24Azul Y Negro "ISS–Incursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.34
25The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.122369.08264.12
26Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.62
27Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.29
28Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6382.88
29Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.54
30Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.61
31Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.852.92
32R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.34
33Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.21
34Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.24
35Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.112227.93283.1
36Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.942228.88254.01
37Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13164.65
38The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.641218.64144.07
39Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.56868.6101.81
40Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.55
41Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20017.9181991.85
42Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.61788.6792.45
43Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.972983.62
44J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156872.82
45Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.72
46Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.51
47Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.45
48Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.39
49Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.517758.9619818.92
50Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.23
51Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.19
52Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.71
53Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.3
54Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.23
55Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19997.74538.8361.45
56Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7102.97
57Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.84
58Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.31
59Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.21
60Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.24
61The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.59
62Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3331.86
63Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.35
64Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.59
65Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.54
66George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.32
67Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.28
68Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.641647.45224.41
69Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.391588.32194.41
70Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19977.871518.88173.57
71Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.451188.43142.66
72Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.23
73Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6381.98
74Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19977.14578.1471.38
75David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.45
76DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.65
77DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.15