DTS

DTS



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 12-08-2020, 15:27:50
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.4
2Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.37
3Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.13
4The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.23
5Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.65
6Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.37
7Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.49
8Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.42
9Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.28
10Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.18
11Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.32
12Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.28
13Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.17
14Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.24
15Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.38
16Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.56
17Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.45
18Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.2
19Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.561047.43142.84
20The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.35
21Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.36
22Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.18
23Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.93
24Azul Y Negro "ISS–Incursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.3
25The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.122369.08264.48
26Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.65
27Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.22
28Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6382.79
29Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.44
30Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.51
31Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.852.83
32R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.28
33Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.18
34Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.13
35Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.112227.93283
36Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.962408.89273.99
37Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13164.46
38The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.641218.64144.38
39Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.74888.8102.38
40Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.56868.6101.75
41Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.46
42Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20017.9181991.79
43Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.972983.55
44J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156872.72
45Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.66
46Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.47
47Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.35
48Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.39
49Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5518138.9820220.16
50Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.15
51Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.11
52Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.69
53Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.26
54Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.11
55Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19997.74538.8361.39
56Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7102.88
57Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.76
58Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19987.14578.1471.33
59Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.26
60Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.17
61Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.22
62The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.53
63Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3331.81
64Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.53
65Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.32
66Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.51
67George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.26
68Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.751747.57234.96
69Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.14
70Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.421678.35204.26
71Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19977.871518.88173.44
72Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.451188.43142.58
73Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.14
74Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6382.03
75David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.41
76DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.61
77DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.09