DTS

DTS



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 25-05-2020, 04:17:25
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5518138.9820220.24
2Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.26
3Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.18
4Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.112227.93283.03
5Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.962408.89274.03
6The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.122369.08264.51
7Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.751747.57234.99
8Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.19
9Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.14
10Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.421678.35204.3
11Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.68
12Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19977.871518.88173.48
13Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13164.51
14The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.641218.64144.41
15Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.451188.43142.6
16Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.561047.43142.86
17Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.79
18Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.18
19Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.74888.8102.4
20Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7102.91
21Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.56868.6101.77
22Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.14
23Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.49
24Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.17
25Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20017.9181991.8
26Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.24
27Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.972983.58
28Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6382.82
29Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6382.04
30Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.79
31Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19987.14578.1471.34
32J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156872.75
33Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.47
34Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.68
35Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19997.74538.8361.41
36Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.29
37Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.54
38The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.37
39DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.11
40Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.19
41Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.852.86
42David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.42
43Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.49
44DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.62
45Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.23
46The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.55
47Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.67
48Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.4
49Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.71
50Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.38
51Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.57
52Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.28
53Azul Y Negro "ISS–Incursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.32
54Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.5
55R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.3
56Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.37
57Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.47
58Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3331.83
59Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.43
60Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.29
61Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.41
62Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.2
63Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.55
64Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.33
65Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.19
66Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.38
67Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.34
68Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.52
69Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.29
70Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.2
71Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.15
72Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.19
73The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.24
74Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.25
75Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.41
76Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.37
77George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.28