DTS

DTS



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 25-05-2020, 05:16:21
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.18
2Azul Y Negro "ISS–Incursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.32
3Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.49
4Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.47
5Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6382.04
6Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.19
7Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.17
8Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.28
9Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.37
10Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19977.871518.88173.48
11Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.79
12Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.29
13Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.67
14Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.52
15Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3331.83
16David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.42
17DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.11
18DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.62
19Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.18
20Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.19
21Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19987.14578.1471.34
22Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.68
23Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.451188.43142.6
24Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.79
25George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.28
26Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.14
27Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19997.74538.8361.41
28Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.33
29Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.751747.57234.99
30Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.71
31Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.47
32Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.49
33Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7102.91
34Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6382.82
35Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.4
36Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.29
37Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.19
38Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.19
39Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.29
40Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.41
41Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.25
42Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.38
43Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20017.9181991.8
44Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.68
45Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.23
46Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.41
47Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.55
48Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.962408.89274.03
49Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.421678.35204.3
50Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.74888.8102.4
51Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.57
52Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.15
53Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.43
54Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.5
55Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.34
56Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.2
57R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.3
58Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13164.51
59Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.561047.43142.86
60Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.2
61Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.26
62Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.24
63Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.972983.58
64Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5518138.9820220.24
65Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.112227.93283.03
66Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.14
67Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.54
68The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.37
69The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.55
70The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.122369.08264.51
71The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.641218.64144.41
72The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.24
73Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.56868.6101.77
74Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.37
75Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.38
76Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.852.86
77J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156872.75