DTS

DTS



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 22-10-2019, 14:29:28
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.517758.9619818.92
2Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633989.48426.69
3Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13164.65
4Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.641647.45224.41
5Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.391588.32194.41
6Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.28
7Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.24
8The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.122369.08264.12
9The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.641218.64144.07
10Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.942228.88254.01
11Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.972983.62
12Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.62
13Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19977.871518.88173.57
14Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.29
15Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.23
16Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.23
17Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.112227.93283.1
18Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7102.97
19Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.852.92
20Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6382.88
21J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156872.82
22Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.81
23Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.451188.43142.66
24Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.61
25Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.55
26Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.54
27Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.61788.6792.45
28The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.42
29Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.31
30Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.29
31Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.23
32Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.19
33DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.15
34Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6381.98
35Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3331.86
36Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20017.9181991.85
37Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.84
38Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.56868.6101.81
39Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.72
40Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.71
41Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.7
42DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.65
43Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.61
44Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.59
45The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.59
46Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.54
47Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.53
48Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.51
49Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.5
50Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.45
51David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.45
52Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.45
53Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19997.74538.8361.45
54Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.43
55Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.42
56Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.41
57Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.39
58Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.39
59Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.39
60Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19977.14578.1471.38
61Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.36
62Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.35
63R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.34
64Azul Y Negro "ISS–Incursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.34
65George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.32
66Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.31
67Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.31
68Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.3
69Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.27
70The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.27
71Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.24
72Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.22
73Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.21
74Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.21
75Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.21
76Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.2
77Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.16