DTS

DTS



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 12-08-2020, 15:21:32
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5518138.9820220.16
2Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.2
3Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.751747.57234.96
4The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.122369.08264.48
5Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13164.46
6The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.641218.64144.38
7Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.421678.35204.26
8Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.14
9Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.13
10Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.962408.89273.99
11Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.93
12Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.65
13Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.972983.55
14Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19977.871518.88173.44
15Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.14
16Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.11
17Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.112227.93283
18Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7102.88
19Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.561047.43142.84
20Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.852.83
21Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6382.79
22J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156872.72
23Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.451188.43142.58
24Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.51
25Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.46
26Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.44
27Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.74888.8102.38
28The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.35
29Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.26
30Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.22
31Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.15
32Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.11
33DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.09
34Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6382.03
35Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3331.81
36Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20017.9181991.79
37Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.76
38Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.56868.6101.75
39Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.69
40Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.66
41Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.65
42DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.61
43Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.56
44The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.53
45Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.53
46Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.51
47Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.49
48Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.47
49Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.45
50Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.42
51David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.41
52Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.4
53Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19997.74538.8361.39
54Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.39
55Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.38
56Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.37
57Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.37
58Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.36
59Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.35
60Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19987.14578.1471.33
61Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.32
62Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.32
63Azul Y Negro "ISS–Incursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.3
64R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.28
65Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.28
66Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.28
67Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.26
68George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.26
69Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.24
70The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.23
71Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.22
72Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.18
73Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.18
74Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.18
75Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.17
76Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.17
77Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.13