DTS

DTS



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 19-10-2017, 11:57:02
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.76
2Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.09
3Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.853.1
4Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20018.45779.6381.93
5Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19998.4489.651.56
6Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.49
7Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.8
8The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.092359.04264.05
9Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19978.081469.13163.88
10Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.74
11Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.98
12Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.892128.83244.11
13Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.58
14Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.45
15Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.72
16Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.77628.8673.36
17Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.86
18Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.71798.7891.94
19Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7103.2
20Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.61788.6792.71
21Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.51
22Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.5
23Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6383.15
24Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.7
25The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.451188.43143.63
26DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.75
27Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.26
28Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.391588.32194.69
29David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.55
30Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.331088.31132.9
31Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.78
32Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.42
33Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.85
34Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.36
35Azul Y Negro "ISS–Incursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.41
36Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.3
37Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19977.14578.1471.54
38Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.35
39Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.032127.85273.39
40J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156873.03
41Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.65
42Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.63
43R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.46
44Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.46
45Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.41
46Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.68
47Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.37
48Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.21
49Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.3
50Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.48
51Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.58
52Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.42
53The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.41
54Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.561627.36223.97
55Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.85
56Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3332.01
57Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.54
58The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.71
59DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.35
60Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.54
61Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.48
62Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.26
63The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.37
64Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.28
65Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.38
66Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.47
67Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.27
68Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.82
69Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13165.08
70Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.45
71Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.55
72Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.35
73Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.46
74George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.42
75Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.53
76Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6382.04
77Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.62