DTS

DTS



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 07-12-2019, 22:23:32
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5318038.9720119.43
2Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.06
3Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.852.91
4Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.41
5Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.71
6The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.122369.08264.34
7Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.52
8Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.83
9Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.962408.89274.02
10Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20017.9181991.84
11Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.972983.62
12Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19977.871518.88173.54
13Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.51
14Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.39
15Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.26
16Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19997.74538.8361.44
17Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.71
18Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7102.95
19The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.641218.64144.35
20Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.28
21Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.61788.6792.44
22Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.3
23Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6382.87
24Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.6
25Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.56868.6101.8
26Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.451188.43142.65
27DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.64
28Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.421678.35204.38
29Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.2
30David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.45
31Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.18
32Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.53
33Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.59
34Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.3
35Azul Y Negro "ISS–Incursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.34
36Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.24
37Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19977.14578.1471.37
38Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.39
39Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.112227.93283.09
40J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156872.81
41Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.23
42R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.34
43Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.52
44Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.39
45Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.58
46Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.35
47Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.21
48Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.31
49Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.16
50Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.22
51Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.751747.57234.79
52Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.49
53Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.21
54The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.41
55Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.561047.43142.84
56Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3331.86
57Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.21
58The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.58
59DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.14
60Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.45
61Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.41
62Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.21
63The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.26
64Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.2
65Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.3
66Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.63
67Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.2
68Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.69
69Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13164.62
70Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.36
71Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.45
72Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.38
73Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.27
74George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.31
75Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.43
76Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6381.99
77Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.54