DTS

DTS



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 23-07-2018, 17:57:07
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.521764919618.23
2Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.04
3Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.853.08
4Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20018.45779.6381.94
5Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19998.4489.651.53
6Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.75
7Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.47
8The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.092359.04264.19
9Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.68
10Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.95
11Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.942228.88254.19
12Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.972983.75
13Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19977.871518.88173.78
14Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.57
15Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.43
16Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.57
17Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.82
18Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.71798.7891.91
19Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7103.11
20Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.61788.6792.6
21Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.44
22Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.43
23Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6383.04
24Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.68
25The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.451188.43143.53
26DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.73
27Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.24
28Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.391588.32194.67
29David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.52
30Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.331088.31132.82
31Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.35
32Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.69
33Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.77
34Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.35
35Azul Y Negro "ISS–Incursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.39
36Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.29
37Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19977.14578.1471.48
38Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.25
39Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.032127.85273.28
40J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156872.98
41Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.5
42Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.44
43R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.43
44Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.6
45Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.65
46Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.41
47Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.28
48Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.36
49Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.19
50Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.42
51Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.58
52Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.35
53The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.53
54Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.561627.36223.89
55Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.83
56Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3331.95
57Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.43
58The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.67
59DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.27
60Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.52
61Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.47
62Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.24
63The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.33
64Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.25
65Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.36
66Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.44
67Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.25
68Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.77
69Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13164.96
70Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.42
71Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.52
72Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.45
73Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.33
74George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.4
75Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.5
76Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6382.01
77Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.6